Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
Main products:fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic connecter,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Lily
  • Company Name : Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-29087730,13590464054
  • Fax : 86-755-86654012
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Area 2, 2/F, Plant No. 7, Hongdu Industrial Park, Lezhujiao Village, Jiuwei, Xixiang, Bao'an Dist.
  • Country/Region : China

Connectors
12 core fiber optic fan out kits

12 core fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, used for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available DescriptionsIndoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6 and 12 fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan-out kits...
24 core fiber optic fan out kits

24 core fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, used for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available Tubing Color Code and ReplacementNo.123456789101112Tube   colorBlueOrangeGreenBrownGrayWhiteRedBlackYellowPurplePinkAq1.Fan out kits, for...
RoHS compliant fiber optic patch cord MPO to LC ribbon fan out

RoHS compliant fiber optic patch cord MPO to LC ribbon fan out

1.MPO-LC ribbon fan out fiber optic patch cord 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core 3.RoHS compliant  1.MPO-LC ribbon fan out fiber optic patch cord 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core 3.RoHS...
fiber optic fan out kits

fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, used for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available DescriptionsIndoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6 and 12 fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan-out kits...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.