Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
Main products:fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic connecter,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Lily
  • Company Name : Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-29087730,13590464054
  • Fax : 86-755-86654012
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Area 2, 2/F, Plant No. 7, Hongdu Industrial Park, Lezhujiao Village, Jiuwei, Xixiang, Bao'an Dist.
  • Country/Region : China

Fiber Optic Equipment
12 core fiber pigtail

12 core fiber pigtail

1.12 core fiber pigtail 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core or 24core 3.RoHS compliant 12 core fiber pigtail 4,6,8,12,24,48,96 cores can be chosenLow insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia...
fused wdm

fused wdm

fused wdm 1.SM or MM, 1*2,1*3, to 1*N, 2*2, to 2*N 2. Single, dual wavelength Singlemode Fused WDMFeaturesLow Insertion LossLow PDLHigh Wavelength IsolationHigh Stability and ReliabilityApplicationsWDM SystemCATVEDFAPerformance Specifications...
preterminated fibre cables fc-fc duplex

preterminated fibre cables fc-fc duplex

1.preterminated fibre cables fc-fc duplex 2.SM or MM, simplex,duplex, PC or APC type 3.RoHS compliant preterminated fibre cables fc-fc duplex Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia...
fibre optic patch leads fc-lc duplex armoured

fibre optic patch leads fc-lc duplex armoured

1.fibre optic patch leads fc-lc duplex armoured 2.sm or mm,simplex or duplex 3.LC,SC,MTRJ can be choosen fibre optic patch leads fc-lc duplex armoured Features:Small diameter, stainless steel to protect the fiber, easy to bendExcellent mechanical properties to avoid any damage...
patchcords singlemode fc-fc duplex

patchcords singlemode fc-fc duplex

1.patchcords singlemode fc-fc duplex 2.SM or MM, simplex,duplex, PC or APC type 3.RoHS compliant patchcords singlemode fc-fc duplex Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia GR-1435-COREApplicationsConnection of...
armored fiber optic cable simplex duplex sm mm

armored fiber optic cable simplex duplex sm mm

1.armored fiber optic cable simplex duplex sm mm 2.sm or mm,simplex or duplex 3.LC,SC,MTRJ can be choosen armored fiber optic cable simplex duplex sm mm Features:Small diameter, stainless steel to protect the fiber, easy to bendExcellent mechanical properties to avoid any damage...
fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm

fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm

1.fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core or 24core 3.RoHS compliant fiber pigtail 12 pack fc sm 4,6,8,12,24,48,96 cores can be chosenLow insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia...
fibre lead fc-fc duplex armoured

fibre lead fc-fc duplex armoured

1.fibre optic patch leads fc-lc duplex armoured 2.sm or mm,simplex or duplex 3.LC,SC,MTRJ can be choosen fibre lead fc-fc duplex armoured Features:Small diameter, stainless steel to protect the fiber, easy to bendExcellent mechanical properties to avoid any damage caused by...
4 core waterproof pigtail SC/APC

4 core waterproof pigtail SC/APC

1.4 core waterproof pigtail SC/APC 2.duplex, 4core, 6core, 8core, SM or MM 3.SC,FC can be choosen 4.RoHS compliant 4 core waterproof pigtail SC/APC Features:Small diameter, stainless steel to protect the fiber, easy to bendExcellent mechanical properties to avoid any damage...
fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex

fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex

1.fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex 2.SM or MM, simplex,duplex, PC or APC type 3.RoHS compliant fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia GR-1435-COREApplicationsConnection of...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.