Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
Main products:fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic connecter,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Lily
  • Company Name : Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-29087730,13590464054
  • Fax : 86-755-86654012
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Area 2, 2/F, Plant No. 7, Hongdu Industrial Park, Lezhujiao Village, Jiuwei, Xixiang, Bao'an Dist.
  • Country/Region : China

Products List
RoHS compliant fiber optic patch cord MPO to LC ribbon fan out

RoHS compliant fiber optic patch cord MPO to LC ribbon fan out

1.MPO-LC ribbon fan out fiber optic patch cord 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core 3.RoHS compliant  1.MPO-LC ribbon fan out fiber optic patch cord 2.singlemode or multimode, duplex, 4,6,8,12core 3.RoHS...
12core fiber optic fan out kits

12core fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, used for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available  DescriptionsIndoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6 and 12 fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan-out...
fiber optic cable GYTA

fiber optic cable GYTA

1.Fiber optic cable, outdoor use 2.PE sheath 3.Loose tube aluminum 3.RoHS compliant Fiber Optic Cable GYTAFiber optic cable GYTA, 2~144 fibers, central strength member (steel), jelly filled, fiber contained loose tube and PP filler (if necessary) stranded, water blocking jelly,...
fiber optic fan out kits

fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, used for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available DescriptionsIndoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically designed for the termination of 6 and 12 fiber buffer tubes. These buffer tube fan-out kits...
optical fiber visual fault locator

optical fiber visual fault locator

1.Fiber visual fault locator, pen type, portable 2.2.5mm for FC/SC/ST, 1.25mm for LC/MU 3.Small size, drop resistant This solar fiber fault locator, can be used as multi-core cable SMIC line control; check the fiber fault point (breakpoint, the beginning or the end of the...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.