Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
Main products:fiber optic patch cord,fiber optic pigtail,fiber optic connecter,fiber optic adapter,fiber optic attenuator
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Huang Lily
  • Company Name : Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited
  • Tel : 86-755-29087730,13590464054
  • Fax : 86-755-86654012
  • Address : Guangdong,Shenzhen,Area 2, 2/F, Plant No. 7, Hongdu Industrial Park, Lezhujiao Village, Jiuwei, Xixiang, Bao'an Dist.
  • Country/Region : China

Products List
optical fiber visual fault locator

optical fiber visual fault locator

1.Fiber visual fault locator, pen type, portable 2.2.5mm for FC/SC/ST, 1.25mm for LC/MU 3.Small size, drop resistant Fiber Fault LocatorFiber Fault Locator is the instrument used to identify and locate fiber failures by visible light in very sharp speed. With strong penetrating...
Fiber Media Converter

Fiber Media Converter

1.CE compliant fiber media converter 2.singlemode or multimode, single fiber or dual fiber 3.Good quality 4.SC/FC/ST port Fiber media converter 10/100MOptical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover...
fiber optic converter 10/100M

fiber optic converter 10/100M

fiber optic converter 1.SM or MM, single fiber or dual fiber 2.Transmission long distance 3.SC/FC/ST port fiber optic converter Optical Fiber Converter is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the function of photo electricity switchover between 10BASE-TX or...
fiber optic cable GYTY53

fiber optic cable GYTY53

1.Fiber optic cable, outdoor use 2.PE sheath 3.RoHS compliant Fiber optic cable outdoor cable GYTY53FeaturesLow dispersion and attenuationMetalic strength memberProper design, double sheath and double armor provide excellent mechanical and environmental propertiesDouble-jacket...
fiber connector mu

fiber connector mu

1.fiber connector mu 2.singlemode or multimode 3.0.9mm connector, 2.0mm connector,3.0mm connector 4.RoHS compliant fiber connector muFiber Optic Connector Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia...
24core fiber optic fan out kits

24core fiber optic fan out kits

1.Fan out kits, for ribbon fan out patch cord or pigtail 2.24core,12core or 6core are available 3. 0.9mm, 2.0mm tube available Fan-out Kits 24coresDescriptionsIndoor buffer tube fan-out kits are specifically designed for the termination of 24 fiber buffer tubes.,0.9mm and 2.0mm...
fiber optic cable GYTS

fiber optic cable GYTS

1.Fiber optic cable, outdoor use 2.PE sheath 3.Loose tube stranded cable with steel tape, outdoor 3.RoHS compliant Fiber Optic Cable GYTSOutdoor fiber optic cable GYTS is used for duct and aerial applications. We supply single mode GYTS fiber optical cable and multimode GYTS...
fiber optic visual fault locator

fiber optic visual fault locator

1.Fiber visual fault locator, pen type, portable 2.2.5mm for FC/SC/ST, 1.25mm for LC/MU 3.Small size, drop resistant Fiber Fault LocatorFiber Fault Locator is the instrument used to identify and locate fiber failures by visible light in very sharp speed. With strong penetrating...
fiber optic cable GYFTY

fiber optic cable GYFTY

1.Fiber optic cable, outdoor use 2.PE sheath 3.RoHS compliant Outdoor Cable GYFTYFiber optic cable GYFTY is non-metallic cable used for power transmission system, excessive thunder areas and high electromagnetic interface. The main applications for GYFTY cable is for aerial or...
fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex

fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex

1.fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex 2.SM or MM, simplex,duplex, PC or APC type 3.RoHS compliant fibre jumper cables sc-sc om1 duplex Features:Low insertion loss, high return lossPrecision molded polymer componentCompliant with Telcordia GR-1435-COREApplicationsConnection of...


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.